Classement D1 2017/2018

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1AngletAnglet24141055170.8105793927-1-1-27-3-0-3
2BriançonBriançon24131064866.798733498-1-1-25-3-0-4
3BrestBrest23120064666.792582976-1-0-46-4-0-2
4NantesNantes24124074258.3106723207-1-2-25-0-2-5
5ToursTours24112084156.985763616-1-1-45-2-1-4
6Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne2481083954.277763505-2-1-43-5-0-4
7La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon24103093751.476815674-2-2-56-0-1-4
8CaenCaen23820103246.458644594-1-2-54-2-0-5
9CholetCholet24860103041.779963986-0-2-42-0-4-6
10Mont-BlancMont-Blanc22820103045.583873626-1-2-32-1-0-7
11DunkerqueDunkerque23720122739.168903584-1-1-53-1-1-7
12Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise24720142534.785974694-1-2-53-0-0-9
13AnnecyAnnecy2358092536.266945113-0-4-52-1-4-4
14Courchevel Méribel PralognanCourchevel Méribel Pralognan24440132230.664994373-1-3-41-2-1-9
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires