Classement D1 2017/2018

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1BrestBrest1380023076.952271664-0-0-24-3-0-0
2AngletAnglet1271012877.856371634-0-1-03-3-0-1
3BriançonBriançon1371042461.548362124-0-1-23-1-0-2
4ToursTours1251042055.644421942-0-0-23-2-1-2
5DunkerqueDunkerque1351052051.345422363-1-0-32-1-1-2
6La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon1352051948.740443052-1-1-43-0-1-1
7Mont-BlancMont-Blanc1351061846.245442484-1-1-11-0-0-5
8CaenCaen1341061743.634363122-1-1-32-1-0-3
9NantesNantes1343051743.650451833-1-2-11-0-1-4
10Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne133106164135461861-1-1-32-2-0-3
11CholetCholet134405164145572582-0-2-32-0-2-2
12Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise1341071538.541542052-1-1-32-0-0-4
13Courchevel Méribel PralognanCourchevel Méribel Pralognan1330071538.542552142-1-0-21-2-0-5
14AnnecyAnnecy1336041538.535472661-0-4-22-0-2-2
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires