Classement D1 2017/2018

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1AngletAnglet26161055773.1117845009-1-1-27-3-0-3
2BrestBrest26150065570.5108613538-1-0-47-4-0-2
3BriançonBriançon26151065469.2108763699-1-1-26-3-0-4
4NantesNantes26134084557.7111773488-1-2-25-0-2-6
5ToursTours26122094456.490824527-1-1-45-2-1-5
6Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne2691094253.880833706-2-1-43-5-0-5
7La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon261030113747.482946324-2-2-56-0-1-6
8Mont-BlancMont-Blanc26930113646.295974266-1-3-33-2-0-8
9CaenCaen26820123443.666755354-1-2-64-3-0-6
10CholetCholet26960113342.3891044126-0-2-53-0-4-6
11DunkerqueDunkerque26830133139.7801003845-1-2-53-1-1-8
12Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise26820152835.9921074894-1-2-64-0-0-9
13Courchevel Méribel PralognanCourchevel Méribel Pralognan26540142532.1711094714-1-3-51-2-1-9
14AnnecyAnnecy26580122532.1701105963-0-4-62-1-4-6
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires