Classement D1 2018/2019

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1BrestBrest26155045469.2111814029-1-2-16-1-3-3
2Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise26131075064.199645598-4-0-15-1-1-6
3Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne26133074861.5876841610-1-1-13-2-2-6
4MarseilleMarseille26114084355.188845527-2-2-24-1-2-6
5BriançonBriançon26112094355.194795607-1-1-44-3-1-5
6CaenCaen2693084253.868644965-4-2-24-2-1-6
7CholetCholet26126084253.889854068-0-3-24-0-3-6
8DunkerqueDunkerque26820103848.794994274-5-0-44-1-2-6
9ToursTours261020113848.796815267-0-1-53-3-1-6
10NantesNantes261110133646.277804346-0-0-75-1-1-6
11Mont-BlancMont-Blanc26810133342.3871074345-1-1-63-3-0-7
12La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon2684012324184984594-1-3-54-1-1-7
13MontpellierMontpellier26100015324174945336-1-0-64-0-0-9
14ChamberyChambery26360171519.2851496002-0-3-81-0-3-9
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires