Classement D1 2018/2019

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1BrestBrest19114024171.981563046-1-2-05-1-2-2
2Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise19100053866.764443716-4-0-04-0-0-5
3Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne1993043663.268512726-1-1-13-2-2-3
4ToursTours1980083052.671604226-0-0-42-3-0-4
5BriançonBriançon1982073052.666593736-0-1-22-2-1-5
6MarseilleMarseille1973063052.667683754-2-2-23-1-1-4
7CaenCaen1963062950.949453014-2-2-22-2-1-4
8NantesNantes1981092747.454593033-0-0-65-1-1-3
9MontpellierMontpellier19900102747.457654265-0-0-44-0-0-6
10DunkerqueDunkerque1962082645.673802994-2-0-32-1-2-5
11Mont-BlancMont-Blanc1971092645.666722584-0-1-53-2-0-4
12CholetCholet1974082543.957663145-0-3-22-0-1-6
13La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon1962092442.165743733-1-1-53-1-1-4
14ChamberyChambery19240131017.5611004161-0-3-51-0-1-8
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires