Classement D1 2018/2019

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise1070022376.732162215-1-0-02-0-0-2
2ToursTours105002217043281565-0-0-10-3-0-1
3Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne961021970.437281064-0-1-12-0-0-1
4BrestBrest1043011963.341271503-1-1-01-1-2-1
5CaenCaen103102186030221371-2-1-12-2-0-1
6MarseilleMarseille1052031756.736372222-0-2-13-0-0-2
7DunkerqueDunkerque951031659.341401394-0-0-01-0-1-3
8NantesNantes105005155028351801-0-0-44-0-0-1
9CholetCholet1042041446.730351703-0-2-01-0-0-4
10MontpellierMontpellier104006124031332563-0-0-21-0-0-4
11Mont-BlancMont-Blanc103105124038401302-0-1-21-1-0-3
12BriançonBriançon1030061136.738392133-0-0-10-1-0-5
13La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon10210693027371831-0-0-21-1-1-4
14ChamberyChambery10010913.331662400-0-1-40-0-0-5
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires