Classement D1 2018/2019

Classement

RGEquipeMJVDPrlDtabDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
1BrestBrest220006100144601-0-0-01-0-0-0
2ToursTours220006100113242-0-0-00-0-0-0
3Cergy-PontoiseCergy-Pontoise22000610050571-0-0-01-0-0-0
4Neuilly-sur-MarneNeuilly-sur-Marne22000610084161-0-0-01-0-0-0
5Mont-BlancMont-Blanc21100466.743280-0-1-01-0-0-0
6BriançonBriançon2100135097571-0-0-00-0-0-1
7DunkerqueDunkerque210013501110651-0-0-00-0-0-1
8NantesNantes2100135045640-0-0-11-0-0-0
9CholetCholet21001350911501-0-0-00-0-0-1
10CaenCaen20001233.322450-0-0-10-1-0-0
11MontpellierMontpellier200020026240-0-0-10-0-0-1
12La Roche-sur-YonLa Roche-sur-Yon200020028400-0-0-00-0-0-2
13MarseilleMarseille2000200210790-0-0-10-0-0-1
14ChamberyChambery2000200616160-0-0-10-0-0-1
facebookCommentaires
Commentaires